Need help or advice? Please feel free to call us at

Filter Papers

Untitled Button
RRP £19.50
£19.95

Pack of 200pcs V60-01 Filter Papers for clean, sediment free brewing.

Kalita 185 Paper Filters supplied in packs of 40pcs.

RRP £14.90
£14.75

Pack of 300pcs Melitta #4 Filter Papers for clean, sediment free brewing.

RRP £14.95
£14.50

Kalita 185 Filter Papers supplied in packs of 300pcs.

RRP £14.97
£9.98

Pack of 300pcs V60-03 Filter Papers for clean, sediment free brewing.

Pack of 40pcs Melitta #2 Filter Papers for clean, sediment free brewing.

RRP £9.90
£9.95

Pack of 300pcs V60-01 Paper Filters for clean, sediment free brewing.

V60-01 Paper Filters supplied in packs of 40pcs.

Pack of 200pcs Kalita 155 Paper Filters for clean, sediment free brewing.

RRP £9.50
£9.50

V60-01 Paper Filters supplied in packs of 300pcs.

RRP £4.97
£4.99

Pack of 300pcs AeroPress Filter Papers for clean, sediment free brewing.

Pack of 40pcs Melitta #2 Paper Filters for clean, sediment free brewing.

RRP £4.90
£4.99

Pack of 100pcs Melitta #2 Paper Filters for clean, sediment free brewing.

AeroPress Paper Filters supplied in packs of 200pcs.

Chemex 6-Cup Paper Filters supplied in packs of 100pcs.

Pack of 100pcs V60-01 Paper Filters for clean, sediment free brewing.

RRP £4.99
£4.95

Pack of 200pcs V60-01 Paper Filters for clean, sediment free brewing.

RRP £4.98
£4.90

AeroPress Filter Papers supplied in packs of 300pcs.

Like deals? Of course you do!

We all love a billy bargain. Sign up to our newsletter to get the low-down when juicy discounts come online.

By subscribing you agree to our e-privacy statement.